Parteneri

Nr. Crt. Denumirea partener Nume prenume reprezentant legal Date contact
1. SENDRENI CRISTEA PAUL 0722161447
2. BRANISTEA ADAMACHE MARIAN 0744555784
3. FUNDENI LUPU MANUEL 0723187309
4. LIESTI BOT IULIAN 0753315588
5. SCHELA PETREA MARICEL 0746222052
6. SILISTEA EFTEME ILIE 0744578180
7. SLOBOZIA CONACHI DRAGOMIR EMIL 0740068833
8. PISCU VLAD STEFAN 0747085178
9. INDEPENDENTA TARBUC VIOREL 0740161929
10. SMARDAN STROEA COSTICA 0745425033
11. ASOC.”INIMA SI SUFLET” STANESCU VASILICA 0747812858
12. ASOC.PROSILVA LIESTI MUNTEANU COSTEL CORNEL 07425936910730081850
13. ASOC. PENTRU PROTECTIA MEDIULUI SI DEZVOLTARE DURABILA BUTUNOIU DORIN 0745525942
14. SC MUNCOSTMAR GRUP S.R.L MUNTEANU NISTOR 0730081845
15. SC AGROLUCYA COMPANY SRL TOMA LUCIA DIANA 0784202160
16. PFA VIERU GABRIEL VIERU GABRIELA 0748195915
17. II MINJINEANU MARIA-MAGDALENA MINJINEANU MARIA-MAGDALENA 0748121936
18. PFA LEOPA GEORGETA LEOPA GEORGETA 0742300212
19. SC MUNSEBADI S.R.L MUNTEANU OCTAVIAN 0730081845
20. SC AGRIROCO S.R.L CIMPUREANU TOADER COSTEL MARICEL 07441993810744615957
21. SOCIETATEA AGRICOLA”LEGUMICOLA” STOICA COSTICA 07226130770754622930
22. SC LOCACOMBINE SRL VLAD PAVEL 0746078607
23. C&C 13 TRANS S.R.L CRISTEA CLAUDIA 0741999658
24. UTILAGRE S.R.L BADIU VALERICA 0722166488
25. SC PATIMO MARIO SRL PATRASC CHIRITA 0745112379
26. SC SIMALIN S.R.L DAMIAN LENUTA 0740384462
27. SC AGROMIT GRAINS MITU CATALIN 0755429736
28. SC THE BEST VETS S.R.L IFRIM MIHAIL FLORIN 0745998388
29. SC MATSERV S.R.L MATEI NICUSOR 0740405207
30. SC MANSEL GROUP S.R.L MANTU SABIN 0741931932
31. SC EMERGENCY JUNIOR VETS S.R.L RADULESCU FLORIN LIVIU 0745998388
32.  II GHERGHE ANCA-MARTA GHERGHE ANCA MARTA 0746257270
33. LEXUS BLACK SRL STOICA IULIANA 0745886242
34. PFA STOICA SPIRU STOICA SPIRU 0745648696
35. FADI IMPEX CO SRL MIRCEA FANICA 0744833744
36. CIPSOR CONSTRUCT SRL SORIN GRIGORE 0745899466
37. DD ECOLOGYC SRL-D MERAN DAMARIS-DIANA 0748253260
38. MD METACON REP SRL MERAN DORIN 0748253260
39. II STROIA DUMITRU STROIA DUMITRU 0745304997
40. PFA BUTE SORIN BUTE SORIN 0748586418
41. AGR ECOBRICHET SRL TITI SIRGHE 0740066421
42. II MORUSCA NICOLETA MORUSCA NICOLETA 0758430917